Composição

Quadro de Comando (3)

Nuno Francisco Bettencourt Henriques
Comandante
Paulo Jorge Vieira Sérgio
2.º Comandante
Bruno Filipe Rodrigues da Silveira
Adjunto Comando

Quadro Ativo (54)

Davide Jesus Gil da Costa Medeiros
Subchefe
Jorge Manuel da Silva Oliveira
Subchefe
Manuel Fernando dos Santos Correia
Subchefe
Marco César Martins Azevedo
Subchefe
Paulo Jorge de Melo Teixeira
Subchefe
Daniel José Sodré Reis
Bombeiro 1.ª
Hélio Manuel da Silva Neves
Bombeiro 1.ª
José Alberto da Rosa Goulart (na situação de inatividade)
Bombeiro 1.ª
Paulo José Sodré Reis
Bombeiro 1.ª
Álvaro Manuel da Fonte Fialho
Bombeiro 2.ª
Bruno Miguel Martins Azevedo
Bombeiro 2.ª
Carlos Fernando da Costa Pacheco Medeiros
Bombeiro 2.ª
Cláudio Filipe Machado Remédios
Bombeiro 2.ª
Dário Miguel Fortuna Pacheco
Bombeiro 2.ª
Délcio Fernando Lopes Dias
Bombeiro 2.ª
Delmar Lopes Bettencourt
Bombeiro 2.ª
Elisabete Rodrigues Pamplona
Bombeiro 2.ª
Emanuel Filipe Silveira da Silva
Bombeiro 2.ª
João Carlos Ávila Jorge Miguel
Bombeiro 2.ª
Luís Carlos Ferreira Lourenço da Silva
Bombeiro 2.ª
Luís Manuel Vieira Serpa
Bombeiro 2.ª
Luís Nelson Rodrigues da Silva Riscado
Bombeiro 2.ª
Márcia de São José Melo da Silveira Medeiros
Bombeiro 2.ª
Mário Luís Medeiros Macedo
Bombeiro 2.ª
Nelson André Sousa Alves
Bombeiro 2.ª
Norberto Costa da Silva
Bombeiro 2.ª
Nuno Miguel Capaz São João
Bombeiro 2.ª
Nuno Miguel Martins Prazeres
Bombeiro 2.ª
Oleksandr Tymokhin
Bombeiro 2.ª
Patrícia Filipa de Sousa Pereira
Bombeiro 2.ª
Paulo Fernando de Vargas Pereira
Bombeiro 2.ª
Alexandra Cristina Sarmento Oliveira
Bombeiro 3.ª
Ana Catarina Borges Rosa
Bombeiro 3.ª
Ana Elisa Oliveira Cebola
Bombeiro 3.ª
Bruno Martins Monteiro
Bombeiro 3.ª
Edgar Jesus Xavier de Freitas
Bombeiro 3.ª
Elisabete Carina da Costa Pacheco Medeiros
Bombeiro 3.ª
Flávia Alexandra Pacheco Medeiros
Bombeiro 3.ª
Franz Hutschenreuter (na situação de inatividade)
Bombeiro 3.ª
Géni Carla Oliveira Jorge
Bombeiro 3.ª
Ivo Miguel Faria Cristo
Bombeiro 3.ª
Ivone de Jesus Afonso da Silva da Silveira
Bombeiro 3.ª
Jaime José de Sousa Lopes
Bombeiro 3.ª
João Pedro Rodrigues de Oliveira
Bombeiro 3.ª
Luís Filipe de Sousa Vargas
Bombeiro 3.ª
Luís Filipe Gil Medeiros
Bombeiro 3.ª
Luís Filipe Lima Andrade
Bombeiro 3.ª
Marco Alexandre Gomes de Oliveira
Bombeiro 3.ª
Nelson Gerardo Machado Relva
Bombeiro 3.ª
Pedro Filipe Lemos Oliveira da Silva
Bombeiro 3.ª
Susana Maria Gonçalves Goulart da Silva
Bombeiro 3.ª
Tiago Miguel Garcia da Silva
Bombeiro 3.ª
Vasco André Vargas Andrade
Bombeiro 3.ª
Vítor Hugo Vargas Bulcão
Bombeiro 3.ª

Sem Quadro (6)

Ana Beatriz Pereira
Estagiário
Daniel Medeiros Silva
Estagiário
Emeline Joice Oliveira Lopes
Estagiário
Inês da Silva Rocha
Estagiário
Inês Dias Oliveira
Estagiário
Miguel Costa Moniz
Estagiário

Quadro de Reserva (13)

Luís Carlos Lopes Pereira Travassos
Bombeiro 1.ª
Luís Paulo Macedo Fraga
Bombeiro 1.ª
Rui Fernando Ataíde Jorge
Bombeiro 1.ª
Salvador Augusto Alves Rodrigues Correia
Bombeiro 1.ª
Gerardo Miguel Zeferino Tavares Branco
Bombeiro 2.ª
Álvaro António Santos Pimentel Melo
Bombeiro 3.ª
Carlos Manuel Garcia Dias
Bombeiro 3.ª
César Fernando Silveira Pereira
Bombeiro 3.ª
Francisco José da Silva
Bombeiro 3.ª
Márcio Duarte Silva Mesquita
Bombeiro 3.ª
Roberto Carlos da Silva Duarte
Bombeiro 3.ª
Vanda Alexandra dos Santos do Carmo
Bombeiro 3.ª
Verónica da Costa Pacheco Medeiros
Bombeiro 3.ª

Quadro de Honra (23)

Álvaro António P. Soares Melo
Comandante
António Manuel Gomes Fraga
Comandante
Adalberto Francisco da Silva Azevedo
2.º Comandante
Carlos Manuel da Silva Oliveira
Adjunto Comando
Mário Jorge Medeiros Silva
Adjunto Comando
Arlindo Emanuel da Silva Pinho
Chefe
Ercílio Fernando Andrade Dias
Chefe
Fernando Manuel da Silva
Chefe
José Luís Garcia Pereira
Chefe
Mário Manuel da Rosa Goulart
Chefe
Carlos Filipe Gil Costa Medeiros
Subchefe
José Eduardo Silva da Rosa
Subchefe
José Eusébio Pinheiro
Subchefe
Manuel Cristo Silva
Subchefe
Mário Manuel Henriques
Subchefe
Rolando Pereira de Medeiros
Subchefe
Gabriel Gil da Costa Medeiros
Bombeiro 1.ª
Humberto Macedo Rodrigues
Bombeiro 2.ª
João Ávila Miguel
Bombeiro 2.ª
Miguel Alberto Silva da Rosa
Bombeiro 2.ª
Paulo Jorge Gil da Costa Medeiros
Bombeiro 2.ª
Duarte António Baptista Silva
Bombeiro 3.ª
Eduardo Constantino Alves Henriques
Bombeiro 3.ª